Business Plans › Renewable Energy
Solar Inverter & PCU Plant Project Report: Industry Trends, Plant Setup, Machinery, Raw Materials, Investment Opportunities, Cost and Revenue
Report Format: PDF + Excel | Report ID: KMR-SOLARI-366 | Pages: 184
Chennai location overlay for this report
Setting up solar inverter & pcu plant in Chennai, Tamil Nadu
PV / battery / electrolyser projects in this city benefit from open-access wheeling and ALMM-listed module sourcing within the state. At a CapEx of ₹15 crore - ₹100 crore, this project lands inside the bands the Tamil Nadu industrial-policy team treats as MSME / mid-cap. Power, land, and effluent-disposal costs in Chennai determine the OpEx profile shown below.
Chennai industrial land cost
₹35k-₹95k / sq m (Sriperumbudur, Oragadam, Maraimalai Nagar)
Chennai industrial tariff
₹7.8-9.6 / kWh
Nearest export port
Chennai Port + Ennore (in-city) + Kattupalli
Tamil Nadu industrial policy
TN Industrial Policy 2021: fixed capital subsidy up to 25%, electricity tax exemption 5 years, stamp duty 50% refund
Solar Inverter & PCU Plant: DPR Summary
The Solar Inverter and Power Conditioning Unit (PCU) market in India is entering a decisive phase of domestic manufacturing capacity buildout. With a current market size of ₹16,000 crore in FY2025 and a projected expansion to ₹62,000 crore by 2032 at a CAGR of 21.6%, the segment represents one of the most bankable opportunities in the renewable energy equipment manufacturing space. The confluence of ALMM compliance requirements for solar projects, the PLI Scheme for High-Efficiency Solar PV Modules (including the Inverter Annexure), and a domestic supply-demand gap estimated at 45-50 GW of inverter capacity by 2030 has created a compelling investment case for a manufacturing facility in this sub-sector.
India currently imports approximately 60-65% of its utility-scale inverter requirements, with Chinese OEMs dominating the string inverter segment and European/Japanese players capturing the central inverter premium tier. Established domestic manufacturers such as Su-Kam, Microtek, and Statcon Energiaa have built strong positions in the rooftop and small-string segment, while Sungrow India and Delta Electronics India serve the utility-scale segment with imported CKD/CKD-SKD models. A new entrant with a vertically integrated SMT-thru-assembly line can target the Rs 15 crore to Rs 100 crore CapEx band across a 50 MW to 500 MW annual capacity plant, with a payback of 4 to 6 years on eligible projects.
This report, prepared by KAMRIT Financial Services LLP, provides a sector-specific intelligence brief and bankable DPR framework for the Solar Inverter and PCU Plant Project Report, spanning regulatory architecture, technology selection, financial structuring, and risk parameters for lenders and investors.
India's solar inverter pcu plant market is at ₹16,000 crore (FY25) and growing 21.6% to ₹62,000 crore by 2032. KAMRIT's DPR walks a promoter through a mid-cap MSME plant with CapEx of ₹15 crore - ₹100 crore and a 4 - 6-year payback. Solar capacity additions is the leading demand catalyst.
The report is positioned for a mid-cap MSME entrant and is structured for direct submission to a commercial bank or NBFC for term-loan sanction under the Means of Finance set out below.
Regulatory and licence map for this solar inverter pcu plant project
The solar inverter and PCU manufacturing plant requires a multi-layered regulatory and quality-compliance architecture spanning product certification, environmental clearance, factory establishment, and industrial licensing. The approval sequence spans BIS product testing, MNRE empanelment for government procurement, environmental clearance for PCB assembly operations, and state-level industrial approvals under the factories act.
- BIS Certification (IS 16221 Part 2 and IS 16186): Compulsory for all solar inverters sold in India. Requires testing at BIS-recognized labs (CPRI, ERDA Surat). Product must carry Standard Mark. Filing at Bureau of Indian Standards, New Delhi under the BIS Act 2016. Timeline: 12-16 weeks per product model.
- MNRE Type Approval and Vendor Empanelment: MNRE maintains a list of approved models for government and PSU solar projects. Empanelment requires witnessed FAT (Factory Acceptance Test) at manufacturer's facility and an MNRE-accredited third-party inspection. Mandatory for participation in SECI, NTPC, and state-level auctions. Updated list published annually.
- ALMM Compliance: The Approved List of Models and Manufacturers mandates that solar projects availing government incentives (including bank finance) must use ALMM-listed modules. While inverters are not currently on the ALMM primary list, MNRE is reviewing expansion to include PCUs for utility-scale projects from FY2026 onwards, making early ALMM alignment commercially strategic.
- Environmental Clearance under EIA Notification 2006: PCB manufacturing and assembly operations require appraisal under Category B1 of the Schedule. Recommended to obtain EC from the respective State Environment Impact Assessment Authority (SEIAA). Consent to Establish under Water (Prevention and Control of Pollution) Act 1974 and Air (Prevention and Control of Pollution) Act 1981 required from respective SPCB.
- Factory Licence under Factories Act 1948 and State Factories Rules: Required for manufacturing premises with 10 or more workers (or 20+ without power). Application via Labour Department, state-specific portal. PCB assembly line falls under hazardous processes category, requiring additional safety officer appointment and annual renewal.
- GST Registration and MSME Udyam Registration: GST registration mandatory for interstate inverter sales (GST rate: 18% for inverters, 12% for PCUs under HSN 8504). Udyam registration under MSME Ministry unlocks priority sector lending, MUDRA loans, and CGTMSE guarantee coverage for vendors and dealers.
- IEC 62109 and CE Marking for Export: For any export to SAARC, Middle East, or European markets, IEC 62109-1 and 62109-2 compliance and CE marking under the EU Low Voltage Directive 2014/35/EU required. EN 50549 standards applicable for European grid interconnection testing.
- MNRE Technical Specification Compliance for PCU: MNRE Technical Specification 2019 (revised) for grid-connected solar inverters specifies harmonic limits (THD <5%), power factor range (0.8 lead to 0.8 lag), and anti-islanding response time (<2 seconds). All products must pass ERDA or CPRI testing for these parameters to qualify for government tenders.
KAMRIT Financial Services LLP manages the complete regulatory filing chain for the Solar Inverter and PCU Plant Project Report, from BIS testing coordination and MNRE empanelment applications to EIA clearance drafting and factory licence filings under the Factories Act. Our team interfaces with CPRI, ERDA, BIS, and respective SPCBs to compress approval timelines to 6-8 months for an operational plant.
Sectoral context for this solar inverter & pcu plant project
The solar inverter and PCU sub-sector is segmented into three distinct product tiers with sharply different growth trajectories. Utility-scale string inverters (above 100 kW) represent the largest volume segment, growing at an estimated 28-30% CAGR as India's annual solar auction pipeline of 50-70 GW accelerates. Rooftof string inverters (10-100 kW) are growing at 18-22% CAGR driven by C&I (commercial and industrial) demand and state-level net-metering regulations.
Microinverters and power optimizers, though a smaller segment (8-10% of the market by volume), command the highest margin and are growing at 35-40% CAGR, particularly in residential rooftop with module-level monitoring requirements. PCU (Power Conditioning Unit) specifications differ from standard solar inverters in their Grid-interactive capability per IEC 62109 and IS 16186, bidirectional power flow handling for storage-hybrid applications, and advanced MPPT (Maximum Power Point Tracking) algorithms for partially shaded conditions. This makes the PCU segment a higher-value opportunity with average selling prices 15-20% above standard string inverters.
The DG-set replacement market and hybrid inverter segment represent adjacent categories experiencing 25%+ growth, creating cross-selling opportunities for a plant with product-range flexibility. Key demand drivers include the ₹14,000 crore PLI Inverter Annexure tranche, BIS certification mandates for all inverters sold in India (IS 16221 Part 2 as of 2024), and the rapid scaling of open-access solar projects requiring 132 kV and 33 kV interconnect-grade PCUs. Demand is geographically concentrated in Solar-wallah states: Rajasthan (Jaisalmer, Bikaner clusters), Gujarat (Kutch, Surendranagar), Andhra Pradesh (Anantapur, Kurnool), Karnataka (Raichur, Yadgir), and Tamil Nadu (Kanyakumari, Tirunelveli), with emerging demand from Maharashtra's AGF (Agricultural Solar Feeder) programme and Uttar Pradesh's PM-KUSUM linked projects.
Project-specific demand drivers
- Solar capacity additions
- PLI Inverter scheme
- BIS certification
- String / micro inverter demand
Technology and machinery benchmarks
The manufacturing line for a solar inverter and PCU plant spans four distinct process stages: PCB fabrication (SMT assembly), unit assembly, testing and burn-in, and packaging. For a 100 MW annual capacity plant with an investment of ₹45 crore to ₹60 crore, the recommended configuration is a hybrid SMT line capable of processing 15,000-20,000 PCBs per month with placement speeds of 45,000-60,000 CPH (components per hour). The Indian solar inverter manufacturing ecosystem uses three equipment sourcing strategies: fully imported lines (primarily from Chinese OEMs such as Xinhe, Sinexcel, and Hopewind at ₹12-15 crore per 50 MW line), partially Indian (domestic sheet metal, wiring, and thermal management with imported PCB assembly equipment), and fully domestic from companies like Macdermitt Scientific and Milind Transformers (Vapi cluster) for magnetic components.
For a bankable DPR targeting a ₹15 crore to ₹100 crore CapEx plant, the partially Indian model offers the best balance of PLI eligibility and cost competitiveness, with domestic content requirements under the PLI Inverter Annexure specifying 60% domestic value addition. Key machinery and per-unit benchmarks: SMT Line (German or Japanese origin, e.g., Yamaha, Panasonic, orasm semi-automatic): ₹18-22 crore for a 50 MW line. Throughput: 8,000-12,000 units per month.
Pick-and-place accuracy: ±0.02 mm for QFN and BGA components critical for DSP-based MPPT control boards. PCB Testing: In-circuit testing (ICT) and flying probe testers at ₹2-3 crore per line. Functional burn-in testing requires DC source emulators (chroma or Keysight) at ₹1.5-2 crore per station.
Thermal Management: Fin-array aluminium extrusion for heat sinks sourced from Mumbai and Pune clusters at ₹180-220 per kg. Fan-cooled designs require brushless DC (BLDC) fan assemblies from Sunon or ebm-papst India. Magnetic Components: Transformers and inductors for the power stage can be sourced from Milind Transformers (Vapi) or Shreya Transformers (Ludhiana), reducing lead time by 3-4 weeks compared to Chinese imports.
Energy consumption benchmark: 1.8-2.2 kWh per unit manufactured for a standard 10 kW string inverter. Conversion cost as a percentage of COGS: 18-22%. Factory overhead allocation: ₹4-6 per watt of production capacity annually.
The supplier landscape has shifted post-PLI: Hopewind and Ginlong have established CKD operations in Sriperumbudur and Manesar respectively, intensifying domestic competition. Su-Kam has vertically integrated its SMT capacity at its Panchkula plant, while Microtek operates from Baddi (Himachal Pradesh) using a semi-automatic line model. Delta Electronics India sources from its Taiwan and Bangalore R&D centre but has signalled local assembly by FY2026.
Bankable Means of Finance for this solar inverter pcu plant project
For a Solar Inverter and PCU plant with a CapEx in the ₹15 crore to ₹100 crore range, the recommended capital structure is a 60:40 Debt-to-Equity ratio for plants above ₹25 crore, shifting to 70:30 under the PMEGP or PLI-linked incentive structures for smaller facilities. Working capital requirement for a 100 MW plant is estimated at ₹8-12 crore, driven by a 90-120 day inventory cycle (components and WIP) and a 45-60 day receivable cycle from institutional buyers (SECI, NTPC, and EPC contractors).
Primary lenders for this sub-sector include IREDA (India's renewable energy financing arm), SIDBI for MSME-classified plants under Udyam registration, and commercial banks with priority sector lending targets: State Bank of India, Bank of Baroda, Punjab National Bank, and HDFC Bank. IREDA offers NEF (National Equity Fund) support alongside term loans at rates currently in the 7.5-8.5% range (as of FY2025), making it the primary debt partner for projects above ₹30 crore. SIDBI provides equity support for smaller plants (₹15-30 crore) through its SIDBI India Growth Fund.
Key financial schemes applicable:
PLI Scheme for High-Efficiency Solar PV Modules (Inverter Annexure): Provides 15-18% performance-linked incentive on domestic sales turnover. For a ₹50 crore plant generating ₹120 crore in annual sales, PLI payout can reach ₹18-21 crore per year, substantially reducing effective payback to 3.5-4.5 years.
PMEGP: For micro and small enterprises setting up inverter manufacturing units with CapEx below ₹25 lakh per unit, PMEGP provides a 15-25% subsidy on project cost through KVIC channels.
State MSME Schemes: Gujarat's MGVCL industrial package offers 50% electricity duty exemption for 5 years for manufacturing units in designated clusters. Maharashtra's MIDC scheme provides 20% capital subsidy on plant and machinery for units in Chakan, Ranjangaon, and MIDC industrial areas.
Working Capital Facility: A ₹10 crore CC (Cash Credit) limit with SBI or HDFC Bank covers 60-75 days of inventory financing at current LCR rates of 9.25-10.5% (MCLR-linked). Letter of Credit arrangement for component imports (primarily from Shenzhen and Taiwan for IGBT modules and DSP controllers) reduces working capital pressure by 20-30 days.
Debt Service Coverage Ratio (DSCR) for a ₹50 crore plant is projected at 1.45-1.65 at 80% utilization in Year 3, comfortably above the 1.25x minimum required by IREDA and SBI.
Risks and mitigation for this project
The three primary risks for the Solar Inverter and PCU plant DPR, in order of materiality, are: Technology Risk: Rapid evolution from string inverter architecture to hybrid-storage and smart inverter platforms (with grid-forming capability) could render a 50 MW line configuration obsolete within 5-7 years. String inverter efficiency has moved from 98% to 99% in three generations, and manufacturers like Huawei and Sungrow are embedding AI-based MPPT and grid-scheduling into firmware. A fixed CapEx plant without R&D allocation risks losing price competitiveness.
Mitigation: Build a product refresh roadmap into the DPR with ₹3-5 crore allocated for firmware and hardware upgrades in Year 3. Specify modular SMT line architecture that permits mid-cycle upgrades without full line replacement. Target firmware as a recurring revenue stream from existing customer base (annual maintenance contract at 2-3% of unit cost).
Import Substitution and Chinese Pricing Risk: Chinese inverters (Xinhe, Hopewind CKD from Sriperumbudur) are priced at $0.04-0.05 per W for utility-scale string inverters, creating intense price pressure on domestic manufacturers. Any trade policy relaxation (reduction in BCD on inverters from the current 20%) would compress domestic margins severely. Mitigation: The DPR must model two pricing scenarios: Scenario A (current BCD maintained, PLI available): EBITDA margin 18-22%; Scenario B (BCD reduced to 10% per FTA pressure, no PLI): EBITDA margin 9-12%.
Build covenant triggers in the loan agreement allowing lenders to convert part of the term loan to equity in Scenario B. Channel and Customer Concentration Risk: A new entrant's initial revenue will likely be concentrated among 3-5 EPC contractors (e.g., Tata Power Solar, Adani Solar, Jakson Group) and SECI/NTPC tenders, creating significant customer concentration risk in the first 2-3 years. Mitigation: Dual-channel strategy — institutional sales (60% of revenue, lower margins, long contracts) and distribution network (40% of revenue, higher margins, via Su-Kam and Microtek dealer networks).
KAMRIT's DPR recommends establishing a dealer network of 50-80 partners across 15 states within 18 months of commercial production, supported by a ₹2 crore marketing and channel development fund within the project cost.
How to engage with KAMRIT on this report
KAMRIT offers three engagement tiers tailored to the decision stage of the project. Pick the tier that matches what you actually need: pricing, scope, and turnaround are summarised in the sidebar.
Key market drivers
- Solar capacity additions
- PLI Inverter scheme
- BIS certification
- String / micro inverter demand
Competitive landscape
The Indian solar inverter pcu plant market is sized at ₹16,000 crore in 2025 and is on a 21.6% trajectory to ₹62,000 crore by 2032. Su-Kam, Microtek and Statcon Energiaa hold the leading positions , with Sungrow India, Delta Electronics also profiled in this DPR. The full report benchmarks the new entrant's CapEx (₹15 crore - ₹100 crore) and unit economics against the listed-peer cost structure, identifies the specific competitive gap a 4 - 6-year-payback project can exploit, and includes channel-share and pricing-position analysis. Click any name to open its live profile, current stock price, and analyst note.
What's inside the Solar Inverter PCU Plant DPR
The Solar Inverter PCU Plant DPR is a 184-page PDF (Tier 2 also ships an Excel financial model) built around a mid-cap MSME entrant assumption. It covers cell-to-module flow, ALMM eligibility, PPA structuring, grid synchronisation, balance-of-system selection, and module-bankability documentation. The financial side runs the full project economics for ₹15 crore - ₹100 crore CapEx: line-itemised CapEx with vendor quotes, OpEx build-up by cost head, 5-year revenue projection by SKU and channel, P&L / balance sheet / cash flow, ROI, NPV, IRR, working-capital cycle, break-even, three-scenario sensitivity, and the Means of Finance recommendation. Payback of 4 - 6 years is back-tested against the listed-peer cost structure of Su-Kam and Microtek.
Numbers for this Solar Inverter & PCU Plant project
Market, operating, and project economics at a glance
A focused view of the numbers that decide this mid-cap MSME project. The Bankable DPR breaks each of these down into the full state-by-state and vendor-by-vendor schedule.
Indian Solar Inverter & PCU Market Size FY2025
₹16,000 crore
Includes string inverters (60%), microinverters (10%), and PCUs (30%) across utility, rooftop, and C&I segments.
Market Size by FY2032
₹62,000 crore
Projected at 21.6% CAGR. Utility-scale string inverters will constitute 65% of incremental growth.
Project CapEx Range
₹15 crore – ₹100 crore
Spanning 25 MW (₹15 crore, semi-automatic SMT) to 500 MW (₹100 crore, fully automatic lines) annual production capacity.
Payback Period
4 – 6 years
4-5 years with PLI Inverter Annexure at 15-18% of sales. 6-7 years without PLI due to Chinese import price pressure.
Module Cost per Watt (Imported String Inverter)
$0.055–0.065/W (CIF India)
Includes 20% BCD, 5% IGST, and freight. Chinese domestic price is $0.035-0.040/W before export duties.
PLF / Capacity Factor (Solar Inverter Utilization)
22–27% (India average)
Northwest India (Rajasthan, Gujarat) achieves 24-27% PLF; South India (Tamil Nadu, Karnataka) 22-25% due to monsoon cloud cover.
PPA Tariff Range for Solar Projects
₹2.50 – ₹4.20 per kWh
As of Q1 FY2025. Utility-scale projects in Rajasthan cleared at ₹2.54/kWh; C&I projects in Maharashtra at ₹3.80-4.20/kWh.
ALMM Impact on PCU Specifications
Mandatory Q4 FY2026 (anticipated)
MNRE consultation paper proposes ALMM listing for PCUs above 33 kW. Early adoption provides competitive advantage in government tenders.
PCB Assembly Cost (India vs China)
₹180–220 per sq cm (India) vs $0.08/cm² (China)
Indian SMT assembly cost is 20-25% higher than Chinese EMS but offers 3-4 week shorter lead time and lower logistics overhead.
Energy Consumption per Unit (10 kW String Inverter)
1.8–2.2 kWh per unit manufactured
Burn-in testing accounts for 60% of energy consumption. Solar-powered factory can reduce energy cost by 15-18%.
Domestic Content Requirement (PLI)
60% DVA minimum
Mandatory for PLI Inverter Annexure eligibility. Transformers, heat sinks, wiring harness, and PCB assembly qualify as domestic content.
Channel Mix: Institutional vs Distribution
60:40 institutional to distribution
EPC contractors (Tata Power Solar, Adani Solar, Jakson) take 45-50% of production; dealer/distributor network takes 35-40%; OEM supply 10-15%.
City-specific versions of this report
Setting up in your city? 20 location-specific overlays included.
Each city version of this report layers in state-specific subsidies, the local industrial land cost band, electricity tariff, distance to the nearest export port, and the closest state industrial policy headline: useful when shortlisting a location for your unit.
Table of Contents
20 chapters, 184 pages. Excel financial model included with Tier 2 and Tier 3.
FAQs about this Solar Inverter & PCU Plant project
What is the minimum viable CapEx for a domestic solar inverter and PCU plant that meets BIS and MNRE standards?
For a bankable plant meeting BIS IS 16221 Part 2 compliance, MNRE vendor empanelment, and PLI Inverter Annexure eligibility, the minimum viable CapEx is ₹15 crore for a 25 MW annual capacity line (5-10 kW rooftop string inverters as primary product). This configuration uses semi-automatic SMT assembly with manual through-hole insertion, yields 6,000-8,000 units per month, and requires approximately 25,000 sq ft of factory space in a designated industrial area. Above ₹15 crore, the plant can move to fully automatic SMT lines and utility-scale inverter production (100 kW and above), expanding the addressable market from ₹4,000 crore (rooftop segment) to ₹12,000 crore (full domestic market).
What PLI benefits can a solar inverter manufacturer claim under the current scheme?
The PLI Scheme for High-Efficiency Solar PV Modules (Inverter Annexure) provides 15-18% incentive on annual incremental sales turnover of domestically manufactured inverters and PCUs that meet the 60% DVA (Domestic Value Addition) threshold. For a plant with annual production of ₹120 crore and DVA of 62%, the PLI entitlement is approximately ₹18-19 crore per annum, disbursed quarterly after verification by MNRE. The scheme applies for 5 years from the date of first commercial dispatch. PLI stacking with state MSME incentives (e.g., Gujarat's 20% machinery subsidy) can reduce effective project cost by 25-30%.
How does a domestic plant compete with Chinese inverter imports on price?
Landed cost of a Chinese 100 kW string inverter (including BCD of 20%, IGST, and freight) is approximately $0.055-0.065 per W in India, translating to ₹4.5-5.5 per W at current exchange rates. A domestic plant with 60% DVA targeting 18-22% EBITDA margin can price at ₹5.2-5.8 per W, competitive at the CIF level and advantaged on after-sales service response time (72 hours vs 3-4 weeks for Chinese imports). The PLI subsidy of ₹0.9-1.1 per W effectively brings domestic pricing to ₹4.1-4.7 per W, below the landed import price. Additionally, domestic manufacturers are eligible for preference in government and PSU tenders under the Make in India procurement rules (Ministry of Finance OM dated 2017, revised 2020).
What is the typical payback period for a ₹50 crore solar inverter plant in India?
Based on current market pricing (₹5.2-5.8 per W), operating margin of 18-22%, and PLI income of ₹18-19 crore per annum, a ₹50 crore solar inverter and PCU plant targeting 150 MW annual production achieves payback in 4-5 years on an all-equity basis and 3.5-4.5 years with the recommended 60:40 debt structure (with PLI being the key accelerator). Without PLI, payback extends to 6-7 years, which is why scheme eligibility certification should be built into the DPR loan conditions as a financial covenant.
Which Indian states offer the most conducive industrial ecosystem for a solar inverter plant?
Tamil Nadu (Sriperumbudur, Oragadam): Best for export-oriented production; PCB component ecosystem (70+ electronics EMS companies); MIDC-adjacent logistics for port access. Gujarat (Sanand, GIDC Mandal, Dahej SEZ): Strong solar project pipeline in Kutch and Surendranagar; state government MSME incentives; proximity to Rajasthan demand. Maharashtra (Chakan, Ranjangaon, MIDC Butibori): Largest C&I solar market in India; MIDC electricity tariff of ₹7.5-8.5 per unit is competitive; access to Mumbai port for component imports. Rajasthan (Khed City, RIICO Bhiwadi): Closest to utility-scale solar demand clusters in Jaisalmer and Bikaner; 100% electricity duty exemption under Rajasthan MSME policy.
What are the key BIS certification requirements and timelines for solar inverters in India?
BIS certification for solar inverters is mandatory under the Solar Photovoltaic Systems, Devices and Components Goods (Quality Control) Order, 2024. The applicable standard is IS 16221 Part 2 (Safety of Power Converters) and IS 16186 (Safety of Power Converters for use in Photovoltaic Power Systems). Testing must be conducted at BIS-recognized labs, primarily CPRI (Bangalore, Hyderabad, Bhopal) and ERDA (Surat, Gandhinagar). Timeline from application to grant of licence is 12-16 weeks for a single product model, with an additional 8-12 weeks for each additional variant. Cost of testing and certification: ₹6-10 lakh per product model. License fee to BIS: ₹1,000 per annum. Companies must have at least one manufacturing unit in India and demonstrate in-house testing infrastructure (basic equipment worth ₹15-20 lakh minimum) to qualify.
Not sure which tier you need?
Senior Partner Vishal Ranjan or Associate Vidushi Kothari will take a 20-minute scoping call and recommend the right engagement tier for your decision stage. Response within one business day.