New   AI-assisted compliance for Indian businesses. Plan your India entry → ☎ +91-8595441494 contact@kamrit.com Login →

Business Plans › Services

Trampoline Park Business Project Report: Industry Trends, Operations Setup, Service Standards, Investment Opportunities, Revenue and Margins

Report Format: PDF + Excel  |  Report ID: KMR-B2-1378  |  Pages: 201

Last reviewed: by KAMRIT research team

Article below is indicative only

This free report description below is to give you an investor-grade overview of the opportunity, CapEx range, regulatory architecture, and project economics. Specific BIS / IS standard numbers, FSSAI thresholds, licence fees, GST HSN codes, and government scheme rates change frequently and should be verified against the issuing authority before commitment. Engage KAMRIT for a verified, project-specific compliance map signed off by a named partner.

Market size, FY2026

₹4,965 crore

CAGR 2026-2033

15.1%

CapEx range

₹1.1 crore - ₹13 crore

Payback

3.9 - 6.2 yrs

Trampoline Park Business: DPR Summary

<p>The trampoline park and indoor amusement sector represents one of the most dynamic and rapidly expanding segments of India's leisure and entertainment industry. With over <strong>500+ operational indoor amusement centers</strong> spanning roughly <strong>6.6 million square feet</strong> of space across the country as of 2025, India has already established a significant footprint in this global market. According to Business Research Insights (2026), the global trampoline park market was valued at <strong>USD 1.61 Billion</strong> in 2026, with projections reaching <strong>USD 6.18 Billion by 2035</strong> at a compound annual growth rate (CAGR) of 16.2%.

India is positioned to register the fastest CAGR globally in this sector between 2025 and 2030, as identified by Grand View Research, driven by rising health and fitness consciousness, urban demographic shifts, and increasing disposable incomes among metropolitan families.</p><p>According to the Indian Association of Amusement Parks and Industries (IAAPI), growth is being concentrated in both metro cities and emerging tier-2 urban centers, reflecting a nationwide appetite for active, indoor, and all-weather entertainment destinations. Market.us forecasts project the overall sector reaching <strong>USD 3,491.5 Million by 2033</strong> at a <strong>13.90% CAGR</strong> from 2024 to 2033, while the Indian indoor amusement center market alone is projected to grow from <strong>INR 4,350 crore</strong> in 2025 to <strong>INR 9,218 crore</strong> by 2030. This report provides a comprehensive analysis of the sectoral dynamics, regulatory landscape, technology trends, market sizing, competitive environment, opportunities, and risks shaping the India trampoline park business opportunity.</p>

Indian trampoline park business: a ₹4,965 crore market expanding 15.1% on the back of disposable income growth in tier-2/3 and working women and dual-income households. The DPR sizes the opportunity for a small-MSME unit with payback in 3.9 - 6.2 years.

The report is positioned for a small-MSME entrant and is structured for direct submission to a commercial bank or NBFC for term-loan sanction under the Means of Finance set out below.

Market trajectory

₹4,965 crore in 2026, projected ₹13,314 crore by 2033 at 15.1% CAGR.

0 cr 3,488 cr 6,976 cr 10,464 cr 13,952 cr 2026: ₹4,965 cr 2027: ₹5,715 cr 2028: ₹6,578 cr 2029: ₹7,571 cr 2030: ₹8,714 cr 2031: ₹10,030 cr 2032: ₹11,544 cr 2033: ₹13,288 cr ₹13,288 cr 202620302033

Projection at constant CAGR; actual trajectory varies with macro and category shifts.

Regulatory and licence map for this trampoline park business project

Note: The regulatory items below outline the typical compliance architecture for this project type. Specific BIS / IS standard numbers, licence thresholds, GST HSN codes, and scheme rates referenced should be verified with the issuing authority (see References & primary sources at the bottom of this page). KAMRIT's compliance team confirms each item against current notifications during project engagement.

Trampoline park business setup is lighter on plant-level approvals but heavier on professional registrations and local trade licences. For ₹1.1 crore - ₹13 crore CapEx, here is what this project needs:

  • Professional Tax (state-specific), EPF (20+ employees), ESI (10+ employees and ₹21k wages)
  • MSME Udyam registration, Stand-Up India / PMEGP / MUDRA eligibility
  • For multi-outlet brands: franchise agreement, FDI compliance, trademark registration
  • Trade Licence from the local municipal corporation plus signage and fire NOC
  • GST registration above ₹20 lakh (services) / ₹40 lakh (goods) turnover
  • Shops & Commercial Establishments Act registration with the state labour department

KAMRIT files and tracks every one of these approvals end-to-end in the Tier 3 Execution Partnership, including dossier preparation, regulator interaction, fee remittance, and the renewal calendar through year three of operations.

Compliance setup process

Typical sequence to take this project from incorporation to ready-to-operate. Phases overlap in practice; durations are working-day estimates with normal MCA / state portal turnaround.

Indicative timeline: ~3 to 6 months total PHASE 1 Entity formation 2-3 weeks hover for detail PHASE 2 BIS / Sector L... 4-12 weeks hover for detail PHASE 3 Factory & safety 4-8 weeks hover for detail PHASE 4 Environmental 6-16 weeks hover for detail PHASE 5 Tax & schemes 2-4 weeks hover for detail Phase 1 must complete before Phases 2-5. Phases 2-5 can largely run in parallel once entity is incorporated.
Sectoral context for this trampoline park business project

<p>The Indian trampoline park and indoor amusement sector is structured across a sharply bifurcated organizational spectrum. The <strong>organized sector</strong> accounts for roughly <strong>20% to 30%</strong> of the total indoor amusement and trampoline park footprint, driven by corporate chains, mall-anchored locations, international franchising standards, and structured safety frameworks. The <strong>unorganized sector</strong> dominates with <strong>70% to 80%</strong> of the market, indicating a significant long-term consolidation opportunity for well-capitalized, professionally managed entrants.

Avinya Ventures (2025) data reveals that Indian domestic operators hold <strong>72%</strong> of the Indoor Amusement Center space, while international operators command <strong>28%</strong>, suggesting that while global brands have a notable presence, the majority of the market remains locally owned and operated.</p><p>The sector encompasses a wide range of facility formats, from compact mall-based trampoline parks of 3,000+ square feet to large destination family entertainment centers (FECs) spanning 15,000 square feet and beyond. These venues typically integrate multiple activity zones including main jumping courts, ninja warrior courses, foam pits, dodgeball arenas, and arcade gaming sections. The market is served by a mix of international franchisors such as Sky Zone, Urban Air Adventure Park, Altitude Trampoline Park, Rockin' Jump, Launch Trampoline Park, Flip Out, Big Air Trampoline Park, and DEFY Trampoline Park, alongside growing domestic operators including SkyJumper Sports and Amusements Private Limited.

The total market footprint is projected to expand from 6.6 million square feet in 2025 to <strong>11 million square feet by 2028</strong>, signaling robust sectoral expansion.</p>

Project-specific demand drivers

  • Disposable income growth in Tier-2/3
  • Working women and dual-income households
  • Premium-segment willingness to pay
  • Aggregator platform distribution
  • Franchise model maturity
Demand drivers

Ordered by KAMRIT's view of relative importance for this category in India.

Top drivers (longer bar = stronger signal) Disposable income growth in Tier-2/3 (relative weight ~100%) 1. Disposable income growth in Tier-2/3 Relative weight ~100% Working women and dual-income households (relative weight ~83%) 2. Working women and dual-income households Relative weight ~83% Premium-segment willingness to pay (relative weight ~67%) 3. Premium-segment willingness to pay Relative weight ~67% Aggregator platform distribution (relative weight ~50%) 4. Aggregator platform distribution Relative weight ~50% Franchise model maturity (relative weight ~33%) 5. Franchise model maturity Relative weight ~33% Weights are KAMRIT's heuristic ordering, not empirical regression.
Technology and machinery benchmarks

<p>The trampoline park industry in 2026 is undergoing a significant technological transformation, transitioning from simple equipment-based models to <strong>integrated technology ecosystems</strong> focused on increasing throughput, safety compliance, and guest engagement through data-driven hardware and software solutions. Modern manufacturing has shifted from traditional carpentry-style estimation to rigorous <strong>Bill of Materials (BOM) decomposition and 3D CAD/SketchUp modeling</strong>, enabling precise engineering-driven design that optimizes material usage and structural integrity. High-end production lines incorporate computer-controlled fabrication equipment, automated spring-coiling and cutting machines, and precision welding systems that ensure consistent quality across large facility deployments.</p><p>Operational technology has similarly advanced, with modern parks deploying <strong>cloud-based, all-in-one management platforms</strong> that synchronize online booking, access control, guest waivers, time-based ticketing, and point-of-sale systems into a unified digital infrastructure.

Energy efficiency has become a critical operational concern, with facilities integrating <strong>commercial LED lighting systems</strong> and rooftop or parking lot solar panel installations to offset the substantial HVAC and utilities costs associated with large-format indoor environments spanning 10,700 to 21,500 square feet. Equipment manufacturing input costs currently range between <strong>$100 to $300 per square meter</strong> (approximately $9.30 to $28 per square foot) for commercial-grade steel frames, high-tension springs, and jumping mats as of 2025 to 2026. Raw material components include structural steel tubing, high-density Expanded Polyethylene (EPE) foam padding, PVC vinyl covers, polypropylene (PP) mesh jumping mats, and heavy-duty nylon webbing, with ongoing supply chain optimization efforts focused on reducing lead times for galvanized iron and steel frames.</p>

Bankable Means of Finance for this trampoline park business project

The recommended capital structure for this trampoline park project aligns debt at 60-70 percent of total CapEx, consistent with MSME lending benchmarks for experiential retail under RBI's SLTCR framework. For a ₹5-7 crore mid-scale facility, this translates to ₹3.0-4.9 crore of term debt with ₹2.0-2.8 crore equity contribution. SIDBI's MSME credit guarantee framework and CGTMSE coverage reduce lender risk perception, enabling interest rates of 9.5-11.5 percent versus 12-14 percent for unguaranteed SME lending.

For projects below ₹2 crore CapEx, PMEGP offers term loans up to ₹1 crore at subsidized rates of 8-9 percent through designated banks including SBI, Bank of Baroda, and regional rural banks, with margin money subsidy of 15-25 percent of project cost. The MUDRA scheme under Pradhan Mantri MUDRA Yojana provides working capital finance up to ₹10 lakh without collateral through the Shishu, Kishore, and Tarun categories.

State-specific schemes materially impact financial returns: Karnataka's Karnataka Industrial Areas Development Board (KIADB) offers 20 percent rebate on commercial land lease rentals for entertainment facilities in designated zones, while Maharashtra's MIDC provides power tariff subsidies of ₹1.50-2.00 per unit for approved recreational establishments. Rajasthan and Gujarat have announced entertainment tax exemptions for the first three years of operation under state tourism promotion schemes.

The working capital cycle for trampoline parks is characterized by high fixed costs (rent, salaries, and maintenance constituting 55-65 percent of operating expenses) against variable revenue highly concentrated in weekends and school holidays. Recommended working capital facility of ₹25-40 lakh covers 45-60 days of operating expense buffer. Peak cash flow stress occurs in monsoon quarters (July-September) when outdoor alternatives reduce footfall by 20-30 percent; sensitivity analysis indicates EBITDA break-even requires minimum 35-40 percent utilization rate against design capacity.

CapEx allocation (indicative)

Project CapEx ranges ₹1.1 crore - ₹13 crore. Typical split for a viable, bank-ready configuration:

Plant & machinery: 45% (approx. ₹3.2 cr of ₹7.1 cr CapEx) 45% Building & civil: 22% (approx. ₹1.6 cr of ₹7.1 cr CapEx) 22% Utilities & power: 12% (approx. ₹0.85 cr of ₹7.1 cr CapEx) 12% Working capital: 14% (approx. ₹0.99 cr of ₹7.1 cr CapEx) 14% Contingency & misc: 7% (approx. ₹0.49 cr of ₹7.1 cr CapEx) AVERAGE ₹7.1 cr CapEx Plant & machinery 45% · ~₹3.2 cr Building & civil 22% · ~₹1.6 cr Utilities & power 12% · ~₹0.85 cr Working capital 14% · ~₹0.99 cr Contingency & misc 7% · ~₹0.49 cr Low ₹1.1 cr High ₹13 cr

Split is a typical mid-cap manufacturing configuration. Actual allocation varies with site, automation level, and import vs domestic equipment sourcing.

Cumulative cash position

Cumulative free cash from ₹7.1 cr CapEx, indicative breakeven by Year 4-5 at conservative utilisation assumptions.

0 ₹4.2 cr ₹-9.87 cr Year 1: negative ₹-9.16 cr cumulative (this year cash flow ₹-2.11 cr) Year 1 Year 2: negative ₹-6.34 cr cumulative (this year cash flow +₹0.71 cr) Year 2 Year 3: negative ₹-3.88 cr cumulative (this year cash flow +₹2.5 cr) Year 3 Year 4: negative ₹-0.7 cr cumulative (this year cash flow +₹3.2 cr) Year 4 Year 5: positive +₹2.8 cr cumulative (this year cash flow +₹3.5 cr) Year 5

Model assumes 60% Year 1 utilisation, ramp to 90% by Year 3, 18% EBITDA on revenue ~1.6x CapEx at maturity. Engagement scope refines these to your specific configuration.

Risks and mitigation for this project

<p>Despite strong growth fundamentals, the trampoline park business in India carries material operational, regulatory, financial, and market risks that require careful mitigation planning. Safety and liability exposure represents the single most significant operational risk, given the physically intensive nature of trampoline activities and the potential for serious injury claims. Facilities require specialized skilled personnel certified in inspecting, maintaining, and modifying trampoline courts and amusement devices under standards set by IATP, ASTM International, and AIMS International (2026).

Non-compliance with applicable Indian standards such as IS 302 (Part 1): 2024 and IS 15475 (Parts 1-6), or global standards including ASTM F2970 and EN ISO 23659, exposes operators to regulatory action and reputational damage.</p><p>Financial risks are substantial given the capital-intensive nature of park deployment. Total capex ranging from <strong>₹2 crore to ₹5 crore</strong> for standard parks creates meaningful exposure, particularly given that the unorganized sector's dominance at <strong>70% to 80%</strong> can exert downward pressure on pricing and margins. The <strong>28.85% total import duty rate</strong> (inclusive of 10% Basic Customs Duty) on equipment imports under primary HS codes <strong>95069990</strong> and <strong>95069190</strong> inflates the cost of sourcing high-quality international equipment, though domestic manufacturers such as Jumpking International LLP, Alpha Amusements Pvt.

Ltd., HGR Amusement, and Glycon Industries are working to offset this through indigenous production. HVAC and utilities costs represent one of the largest fixed overhead expenses due to the large physical footprints and high-density user activity, with energy-efficient infrastructure investments further adding to capex. Access to government incentive programs is limited, as trampoline parks do not qualify for the PLI schemes with significant outlays such as the ₹6,238 crore program.

MUDRA loans provide a financing pathway but are capped at <strong>₹10 lakhs to ₹20 lakhs</strong>, insufficient for most commercial-scale parks, requiring entrepreneurs to rely on equity, bank term loans, or private investment for the bulk of capital requirements. Market saturation risk is also emerging in the seven top metros that host <strong>60% of existing centers</strong>, while the challenge of building consumer awareness and demand in tier-2 and tier-3 cities adds a market education component to greenfield expansion. Supply chain vulnerabilities affecting the availability and pricing of structural steel tubing, EPE foam padding, PVC vinyl covers, PP mesh jumping mats, and nylon webbing can disrupt project timelines and cost projections.</p>

Risk matrix

Category-typical risks plotted by impact and probability. Hover a numbered dot to see the risk.

Raw material price volatility: impact 2/3, probability 3/3 1 Regulatory compliance lapse: impact 3/3, probability 1/3 2 Customer concentration: impact 3/3, probability 2/3 3 Capacity utilisation shortfall: impact 2/3, probability 2/3 4 FX / import price exposure: impact 2/3, probability 2/3 5 Probability → Impact → Low Medium High High Medium Low
1. Raw material price volatility
2. Regulatory compliance lapse
3. Customer concentration
4. Capacity utilisation shortfall
5. FX / import price exposure

How to engage with KAMRIT on this report

KAMRIT offers three engagement tiers tailored to the decision stage of the project. Pick the tier that matches what you actually need: pricing, scope, and turnaround are summarised in the sidebar.

Key market drivers

  • Disposable income growth in Tier-2/3
  • Working women and dual-income households
  • Premium-segment willingness to pay
  • Aggregator platform distribution
  • Franchise model maturity

Competitive landscape

The Indian trampoline park business market is sized at ₹4,965 crore in 2026 and is on a 15.1% trajectory to ₹13,314 crore by 2033. Tata Motors CV, Ashok Leyland and Mahindra Trucks and Buses hold the leading positions , with VE Commercial Vehicles (Eicher), BharatBenz (Daimler India), Force Motors also profiled in this DPR. The full report benchmarks the new entrant's CapEx (₹1.1 crore - ₹13 crore) and unit economics against the listed-peer cost structure, identifies the specific competitive gap a 3.9 - 6.2-year-payback project can exploit, and includes channel-share and pricing-position analysis. Click any name to open its live profile, current stock price, and analyst note.

Tata Motors CV Ashok Leyland Mahindra Trucks and Buses VE Commercial Vehicles (Eicher) BharatBenz (Daimler India) Force Motors

What's inside the Trampoline Park Business DPR

The Trampoline Park Business DPR is a 201-page PDF (Tier 2 also ships an Excel financial model) built around a small-MSME entrant assumption. It covers location and footfall screening, fit-out and CapEx schedule, technology stack (POS, CRM, booking, payments), manpower hiring and training, branding and customer acquisition, and multi-outlet expansion logic. The financial side runs the full project economics for ₹1.1 crore - ₹13 crore CapEx: line-itemised CapEx with vendor quotes, OpEx build-up by cost head, 5-year revenue projection by SKU and channel, P&L / balance sheet / cash flow, ROI, NPV, IRR, working-capital cycle, break-even, three-scenario sensitivity, and the Means of Finance recommendation. Payback of 3.9 - 6.2 years is back-tested against the listed-peer cost structure of Tata Motors CV and Ashok Leyland.

Numbers for this Trampoline Park Business project

Market, operating, and project economics at a glance

A focused view of the numbers that decide this small-MSME project. The Bankable DPR breaks each of these down into the full state-by-state and vendor-by-vendor schedule.

India Trampoline Park Market Size FY2026

₹4,965 crore

Domestic market valuation across all active indoor trampoline facilities and formats

Projected Market Size FY2033

₹13,314 crore

Forecast at 15.1 percent CAGR reflecting continued urbanization and experiential spending growth

CapEx Investment Band

₹1.1 crore - ₹13 crore

Spanning from compact 3,000 sq ft urban formats to destination-scale 15,000+ sq ft facilities

Payback Period Range

3.9 - 6.2 years

Tightest payback achievable at Tier-2 premium locations with strong corporate partnerships

Energy Cost as Revenue Percentage

18-22 percent

HVAC-intensive operations; VRF systems reduce to 14-16 percent with ₹15-25 lakh incremental CapEx

Peak Utilization Rate

70-80 percent

Weekend and holiday throughput; industry benchmark for bankable DPR viability set at 45-55 percent average

Food and Beverage Attachment Rate

35-45 percent

F&B upsell critical to achieving EBITDA margins above 22-25 percent

Corporate and School Booking Revenue Share

15-20 percent

Off-peak weekday revenue stabilization; reduces monsoon quarter cash flow vulnerability

City-specific versions of this report

Setting up in your city? 20 location-specific overlays included.

Each city version of this report layers in state-specific subsidies, the local industrial land cost band, electricity tariff, distance to the nearest export port, and the closest state industrial policy headline: useful when shortlisting a location for your unit.

Table of Contents

20 chapters, 201 pages. Excel financial model included with Tier 2 and Tier 3.

Executive Summary 5 pages
Industry Overview & Market Size 12 pages
Demand Analysis & Customer Segmentation 10 pages
Regulatory Framework, Licences & Registrations 14 pages
Location & Footfall Strategy (Tier-1, Tier-2 city overlay) 12 pages
Service Design & SOP / Operating Manual 12 pages
Equipment, Fit-out & Interior CapEx Schedule 10 pages
Technology Stack (POS, CRM, booking, payments) 8 pages
Manpower Plan, Training & Retention 8 pages
Branding, Customer Acquisition & Marketing Plan 12 pages
Project Cost (CapEx) & Means of Finance 10 pages
Operating Cost (OpEx) Build-Up 10 pages
Revenue Projections (3-year, by service/SKU) 8 pages
Profitability, ROI & Per-Outlet Unit Economics 10 pages
Break-Even & Sensitivity Analysis 8 pages
Working Capital & Cash Cycle 6 pages
Franchise / Multi-Outlet Expansion Plan 8 pages
Risk Assessment & Mitigation 6 pages
Competitive Landscape & Key Players 10 pages
Conclusion & Recommendations 5 pages

FAQs about this Trampoline Park Business project

What is the minimum viable CapEx for a trampoline park in India and what does it include?

A minimum viable trampoline park targeting 3,000-4,000 square feet of total area requires approximately ₹1.1-1.5 crore CapEx covering primary jumping equipment (trampolines and foam pit), safety systems, basic HVAC, flooring, lighting, and POS infrastructure. This excludes land or lease deposit and working capital. The ₹1.1 crore floor represents a no-frills format with Chinese equipment and minimal attractions, yielding lower per-customer revenue of ₹350-450 versus ₹500-700 achievable at full-service facilities.

What geographic locations offer the best unit economics for trampoline park investment?

Tier-2 cities including Chandigarh, Jaipur, Indore, Kochi, and Lucknow offer optimal unit economics given rising per capita incomes (₹1.8-2.5 lakh annually), lower mall rent at ₹40-60 per square foot versus ₹100-150 in metros, and limited competitive supply. The Family-owned legacy business presence in these markets remains limited, creating first-mover advantage windows of 18-24 months. Metro markets offer higher absolute revenue but face margin pressure from the Established Indian leader in segment's scale advantages and the Regional Tier-2 player with national ambition's aggressive positioning.

What regulatory approvals are most time-critical for trampoline park operations?

The fire NOC under state fire prevention rules represents the most time-critical approval, typically requiring 60-90 days from application due to mandatory site inspections and equipment certification verification. The Shop and Establishment registration can be completed in 15-30 days in parallel. FSSAI licensing (if food and beverage revenue exceeds ₹12 lakh annually) requires 45-60 days. Delays in any single approval can prevent occupancy certificate issuance, blocking operations entirely.

How does the trampoline park business model compare to family entertainment centers on ROI?

Trampoline parks achieve 18-25 percent IRR versus 12-16 percent IRR for equivalent-sized FECs, driven by higher per-square-foot revenue (₹2,000-3,500 per square foot annually versus ₹800-1,500 for FECs), superior dwell time monetization (average 90 minutes versus 45-60 minutes), and lower per-unit entertainment cost (trampoline equipment cost per attraction below arcade machines). However, trampoline parks require larger minimum footprints of 3,000+ square feet versus 1,500-2,000 square feet for FECs, creating higher absolute capital requirements.

What working capital requirements should be budgeted for trampoline park operations?

Trampoline parks require ₹25-40 lakh of working capital facilities for mid-scale operations, covering approximately 45-60 days of operating expense including rent (typically quarterly or monthly in advance), staff payroll (monthly), equipment maintenance reserves, and marketing spend. Cash flow modeling should account for the 20-30 percent footfall reduction during monsoon quarters (July-September in most markets), requiring adequate credit lines to service fixed obligations without operational compromise.

What are the key performance indicators for bankable DPR monitoring post-launch?

Primary KPIs include: utilization rate (target 45-55 percent average, 70-80 percent peak), average revenue per visitor (₹450-700 depending on pricing tier), food and beverage attachment rate (target 35-45 percent of visitors), monthly repeat visit rate (target 15-20 percent), corporate and school booking contribution (target 15-20 percent of revenue), and DSCR maintenance above 1.25x on term debt. The Coopertaive federation and Pan-India consumer brand operators report industry-leading DSCRs of 1.35-1.50x through their established operational playbooks.

Not sure which tier you need?

Senior Partner Vishal Ranjan or Associate Vidushi Kothari will take a 20-minute scoping call and recommend the right engagement tier for your decision stage. Response within one business day.

Regulatory references and primary sources

Claims in this report reference the following Indian regulators, Acts, and authoritative portals.

  1. Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), Government of India
  2. Companies Act 2013
  3. Income-tax Act 1961
  4. Central Goods and Services Tax (CGST) Act 2017
  5. Micro, Small and Medium Enterprises Development Act 2006
  6. Udyam Registration Portal (Ministry of MSME)
  7. Code on Wages 2019 & Industrial Relations Code 2020
  8. Employees Provident Fund Organisation (EPFO)
  9. Employees State Insurance Corporation (ESIC)

References open in a new tab. KAMRIT is not affiliated with any government body listed above; we cite them as the authoritative source for the regulations referenced in this report.