New   AI-assisted compliance for Indian businesses. Plan your India entry → ☎ +91-8595441494 contact@kamrit.com Login →

Business Plans › Agriculture & Agritech

Net House Farming Project Report: Industry Trends, Plant Setup, Machinery, Raw Materials, Investment Opportunities, Cost and Revenue

Report Format: PDF + Excel  |  Report ID: KMR-AAX-0764  |  Pages: 218

Last reviewed: by KAMRIT research team

Article below is indicative only

This free report description below is to give you an investor-grade overview of the opportunity, CapEx range, regulatory architecture, and project economics. Specific BIS / IS standard numbers, FSSAI thresholds, licence fees, GST HSN codes, and government scheme rates change frequently and should be verified against the issuing authority before commitment. Engage KAMRIT for a verified, project-specific compliance map signed off by a named partner.

Market size, FY2026

₹13,339 crore

CAGR 2026-2033

16.4%

CapEx range

₹0.3 crore - ₹8 crore

Payback

2.2 - 4.5 yrs

Net House Farming: DPR Summary

<p>Net house farming represents one of the most compelling agricultural infrastructure segments in India today. Net houses serve as controlled-environment cultivation structures that use shade nets, anti-insect nets, and UV-stabilized polythene covers to regulate temperature, solar radiation, and pest exposure. Inside net houses, temperatures are reduced by 8 to 12 degrees Celsius compared to open-field conditions, creating a microclimate ideal for high-value vegetables such as capsicum, tomatoes, and cucumbers.

With India having approximately 3 lakh hectares (300,000 hectares) under protected cultivation as of 2026, the net house farming plant sector sits at the intersection of rising food demand, climate vulnerability, and government-backed agricultural modernization.</p><p>The sector has attracted significant policy attention, most notably through the Mission for Integrated Development of Horticulture (MIDH) and the National Horticulture Mission (NHM), which together have channeled cumulative investment of INR 2,963.91 Crore across 2.51 lakh hectares since 2014-15. The sector also benefits from 100% foreign direct investment permitted under the Automatic Route for cultivation under controlled conditions, including net houses, greenhouses, and polyhouses for horticulture, vegetables, and mushrooms. Against this backdrop, the net house farming plant business opportunity spans manufacturing, infrastructure setup, input supply, and technology integration across multiple geographies.</p>

India's net house farming market is at ₹13,339 crore (FY26) and growing 16.4% to ₹38,717 crore by 2033. KAMRIT's DPR walks a promoter through a small-MSME unit with CapEx of ₹0.3 crore - ₹8 crore and a 2.2 - 4.5-year payback. MIDH and PMKSY subsidy is the leading demand catalyst.

The report is positioned for a small-MSME entrant and is structured for direct submission to a commercial bank or NBFC for term-loan sanction under the Means of Finance set out below.

Market trajectory

₹13,339 crore in 2026, projected ₹38,717 crore by 2033 at 16.4% CAGR.

0 cr 10,137 cr 20,275 cr 30,412 cr 40,549 cr 2026: ₹13,339 cr 2027: ₹15,527 cr 2028: ₹18,073 cr 2029: ₹21,037 cr 2030: ₹24,487 cr 2031: ₹28,503 cr 2032: ₹33,177 cr 2033: ₹38,618 cr ₹38,618 cr 202620302033

Projection at constant CAGR; actual trajectory varies with macro and category shifts.

Regulatory and licence map for this net house farming project

Note: The regulatory items below outline the typical compliance architecture for this project type. Specific BIS / IS standard numbers, licence thresholds, GST HSN codes, and scheme rates referenced should be verified with the issuing authority (see References & primary sources at the bottom of this page). KAMRIT's compliance team confirms each item against current notifications during project engagement.

Setting up a net house farming unit in India layers on the FSSAI regime plus state-level factory and pollution touchpoints. For this project specifically (CapEx ₹0.3 crore - ₹8 crore, 2.2 - 4.5-year payback), KAMRIT maps these licence touchpoints:

  • Factory licence under the Factories Act 1948 (10+ workers with power threshold)
  • State Pollution Control Board CTE and CTO (Red, Orange, Green category mapping)
  • APEDA / Spices Board / Tea Board registration for export-bound supply
  • GST registration above ₹40 lakh turnover, plus Shops & Establishments Act registration
  • Cold-chain compliance for refrigerated SKUs, plus traceability under FSSAI MoFPI norms
  • FSSAI Central Licence (turnover above ₹20 crore) or State Licence (₹12 lakh to ₹20 crore)

KAMRIT files and tracks every one of these approvals end-to-end in the Tier 3 Execution Partnership, including dossier preparation, regulator interaction, fee remittance, and the renewal calendar through year three of operations.

Compliance setup process

Typical sequence to take this project from incorporation to ready-to-operate. Phases overlap in practice; durations are working-day estimates with normal MCA / state portal turnaround.

Indicative timeline: ~3 to 6 months total PHASE 1 Entity formation 2-3 weeks hover for detail PHASE 2 MeitY / CERT-I... 2-4 weeks hover for detail PHASE 3 Factory & safety 4-8 weeks hover for detail PHASE 4 Environmental 6-16 weeks hover for detail PHASE 5 Tax & schemes 2-4 weeks hover for detail Phase 1 must complete before Phases 2-5. Phases 2-5 can largely run in parallel once entity is incorporated.
Sectoral context for this net house farming project

<p>The net house farming plant sector intersects three major industry verticals: agriculture nets and agro textiles, greenhouse and protected cultivation infrastructure, and smart or controlled environment agriculture (CEA) systems. The India agro textiles market was valued at USD 180.3 million in 2025 and is forecast to reach USD 254.1 million by 2034, growing at a CAGR of 3.77% from 2026 to 2034. Globally, the agriculture nets market was valued at USD 11.19 billion in 2026 and is projected to reach USD 16.3 billion by 2033 at a 5.2% CAGR.

The global shade net segment alone is estimated at USD 1.79 billion in 2026, with shading nets holding an estimated 32% market revenue share in 2025.</p><p>The broader India greenhouse horticulture and protected cultivation market was valued at USD 206.36 million in 2024 and scaled up to USD 1.4 billion in 2025. Projections indicate a market size of USD 2.98 billion to USD 3.2 billion by 2033 to 2034, representing a CAGR of 4.19% to 9.74%. Vegetables dominate the crop-type segment with a 56% market share, while covering materials based on plastics comprise more than 41.24% of market share.

The India indoor and protected farming market reached USD 1.1 billion in 2025 and is projected to hit USD 3.4 billion by 2034. The smart greenhouse market globally is valued at USD 5.8 billion in 2025 and USD 6.6 billion in 2026, forecast to reach USD 18.0 billion by 2033.</p><p>The sector is heavily fragmented. The unorganized sector accounts for an estimated 70% to 80% of the total net house and protected cultivation market in India, dominated by local fabricators, small-scale contractors, and individual retail agricultural suppliers.

The organized sector, comprising institutional stakeholders and corporate agri-tech companies, holds only 20% to 30% market share. High-density polyethylene (HDPE) and polypropylene (PP) represent 72% of the material market share in 2025. Labor requirements for protected cultivation average approximately 10 to 15 person-days per acre per year for general maintenance.</p>

Project-specific demand drivers

  • MIDH and PMKSY subsidy
  • NHB scheme for cold storage
  • PMMSY for fisheries
  • NDDB programmes for dairy
Demand drivers

Ordered by KAMRIT's view of relative importance for this category in India.

Top drivers (longer bar = stronger signal) MIDH and PMKSY subsidy (relative weight ~100%) 1. MIDH and PMKSY subsidy Relative weight ~100% NHB scheme for cold storage (relative weight ~80%) 2. NHB scheme for cold storage Relative weight ~80% PMMSY for fisheries (relative weight ~60%) 3. PMMSY for fisheries Relative weight ~60% NDDB programmes for dairy (relative weight ~40%) 4. NDDB programmes for dairy Relative weight ~40% Weights are KAMRIT's heuristic ordering, not empirical regression.
Technology and machinery benchmarks

<p>The manufacturing technology for net house farming plant materials is centered on extrusion-based polymer processing. The raw material base consists of 100% virgin High-Density Polyethylene (HDPE) or Polypropylene (PP) granules. Additives including UV stabilizers, antioxidants, and color masterbatches are integrated directly into the polymer resin matrix before processing, ensuring durability and functional performance under field conditions.

The manufacturing process flows through extrusion for tape and yarn production, weaving or knitting for net formation, and finishing stages that include cutting, inspection, and packaging.</p><p>Net house infrastructure technology encompasses three primary structure types differentiated by cost and functionality. Shade net houses with flat roofs and basic wire rope construction cost between INR 300 and INR 550 per square meter, translating to INR 14 to 22 Lakhs per acre. GI pipe insect-proof net houses, offering higher durability and better pest exclusion, cost INR 600 to INR 800 per square meter.

Naturally ventilated polyhouses, which use polyethylene film for full enclosure, cost INR 800 to INR 950 per square meter. Fan and pad polyhouses with active climate control systems cost INR 1,600 to INR 2,000 per square meter. The quality of UV-stabilized agricultural shade nets gives them a lifespan of 5 to 7 years, while polyhouses last 10 to 15 years.</p><p>Temperature regulation is a core technical differentiator.

Inside net houses, temperatures are reduced by 8 to 12 degrees Celsius compared to ambient outside conditions. Smart greenhouse and CEA technologies project yield improvements of up to 30% compared to open-field cultivation. Labor for protected cultivation requires approximately 10 to 15 person-days per acre per year, with a workforce structure comprising horticultural production operatives, climate-control technicians, and pesticide handlers.

Advanced automation, sensor-based irrigation, and IoT-enabled climate monitoring are increasingly being integrated, especially under the smart greenhouse segment that is projected to reach USD 27.17 billion globally by 2034 at a 16.70% CAGR.</p>

Bankable Means of Finance for this net house farming project

For CapEx in the ₹0.3 crore to ₹8 crore band, KAMRIT recommends a three-tranche financing structure: (1) Subsidy front-loading via MIDH at 30-50% of eligible CapEx, drawn within 90 days of installation completion through state Nodal Agencies; (2) Institutional debt from consortium lenders structured as 65-70% of net CapEx (after subsidy deduction), with SBI and NABARD as anchor lenders given their 0.5-1.0% below-MCLR pricing for agricultural infrastructure and 5-year tenor with 12-month moratorium aligned to crop-establishment cycles; (3) Promoter equity and MSME Credit Linkage for the residual 30-35%. For projects above ₹2 crore, SIDBI's SIDBI-GEM (Green Energy and Manufacturing) window offers term loans at 8.5-9.5% with 7-year tenor for components qualifying under renewable energy and resource efficiency. Working-capital requirements run 25-30% of annual turnover, cycled through crop-turnover periods of 45-60 days for tomato and cucumber and 70-90 days for strawberry; KCC (Kisan Credit Card) limits of ₹2-5 lakh per hectare cover input costs for small-scale operators. Debt-equity of 2.5:1 is achievable for projects with signed offtake agreements (even informal agreements with APMC commission agents or direct-supply MOUs with modern-trade buyers qualify) and a minimum 18-month track record or bankable DPR. At ₹1.5 crore total project cost with ₹45 lakh subsidy and ₹1.05 crore debt at 9.5% over 5 years, EMI works to ₹22,000 per month against seasonal cashflows of ₹2.5-3.5 lakh per hectare per crop cycle, delivering debt-service coverage ratios of 1.8-2.4x against conservative yield assumptions of 25-30 tonnes per hectare for tomato and 10-12 tonnes for cucumber. Interest Subvention under PMEGP (3% for general category, 5% for SC/ST/Women) is available for new units, further compressing effective borrowing cost by 150-200 basis points when layered with institutional rates.

CapEx allocation (indicative)

Project CapEx ranges ₹0.3 crore - ₹8 crore. Typical split for a viable, bank-ready configuration:

Plant & machinery: 45% (approx. ₹1.9 cr of ₹4.2 cr CapEx) 45% Building & civil: 22% (approx. ₹0.91 cr of ₹4.2 cr CapEx) 22% Utilities & power: 12% (approx. ₹0.5 cr of ₹4.2 cr CapEx) 12% Working capital: 14% (approx. ₹0.58 cr of ₹4.2 cr CapEx) 14% Contingency & misc: 7% (approx. ₹0.29 cr of ₹4.2 cr CapEx) AVERAGE ₹4.2 cr CapEx Plant & machinery 45% · ~₹1.9 cr Building & civil 22% · ~₹0.91 cr Utilities & power 12% · ~₹0.5 cr Working capital 14% · ~₹0.58 cr Contingency & misc 7% · ~₹0.29 cr Low ₹0.3 cr High ₹8 cr

Split is a typical mid-cap manufacturing configuration. Actual allocation varies with site, automation level, and import vs domestic equipment sourcing.

Cumulative cash position

Cumulative free cash from ₹4.2 cr CapEx, indicative breakeven by Year 4-5 at conservative utilisation assumptions.

0 ₹2.5 cr ₹-5.81 cr Year 1: negative ₹-5.39 cr cumulative (this year cash flow ₹-1.25 cr) Year 1 Year 2: negative ₹-3.74 cr cumulative (this year cash flow +₹0.42 cr) Year 2 Year 3: negative ₹-2.28 cr cumulative (this year cash flow +₹1.5 cr) Year 3 Year 4: negative ₹-0.41 cr cumulative (this year cash flow +₹1.9 cr) Year 4 Year 5: positive +₹1.7 cr cumulative (this year cash flow +₹2.1 cr) Year 5

Model assumes 60% Year 1 utilisation, ramp to 90% by Year 3, 18% EBITDA on revenue ~1.6x CapEx at maturity. Engagement scope refines these to your specific configuration.

Risks and mitigation for this project

<p>The net house farming plant sector carries several material risks that investors and entrepreneurs must evaluate. Market fragmentation poses a significant challenge. With the unorganized sector commanding 70% to 80% of the Indian market, price competition from local fabricators and small-scale contractors can compress margins for organized entrants.

This structural feature means that new players must invest in quality differentiation, BIS certification, and brand building to justify premium pricing, which increases the cost of market entry and customer acquisition.</p><p>Regulatory and compliance risk is substantial. The Agro Textiles (Quality Control) Order, 2023 mandates BIS certification for all agro textile components used in net houses. The relevant standards, IS 17513:2020 for plant support nets and IS 17356:2020 for windshield nets, impose strict requirements on raw material quality, mesh dimensions, tensile strength, and UV stabilization.

Non-compliance can result in market exclusion, product recalls, and reputational damage. The dual GST rate structure, with shade nets at 5% but complete structures at 18%, creates tax planning complexity for integrated manufacturers who supply both raw materials and finished structures.</p><p>Raw material cost volatility represents another material risk. The manufacturing process relies entirely on virgin HDPE and PP granules, the prices of which are linked to global crude oil and petrochemical markets.

Any sharp increase in polymer prices directly squeezes manufacturing margins, especially in a price-sensitive market dominated by unorganized competitors. Additive costs for UV stabilizers, antioxidants, and color masterbatches add further exposure to specialty chemical pricing fluctuations.</p><p>Demand cyclicality and subsidy dependency present structural risks. The sector has benefited significantly from government schemes including MIDH, NHM, and MUDRA.

Any reduction in subsidy rates, tightening of coverage limits, or delays in scheme disbursements can sharply affect farmer adoption rates and, consequently, demand for net house infrastructure. The sector also faces technology obsolescence risk as the smart greenhouse and CEA markets advance rapidly, potentially rendering conventional shade net technology less competitive against integrated polyhouse and fully automated greenhouse solutions.</p><p>Operational risks include the requirement for approximately 10 to 15 person-days per acre per year for maintenance, specialized workforce needs for climate-control technicians and pesticide handlers, and the relatively short lifespan of quality UV-stabilized shade nets at 5 to 7 years compared to 10 to 15 years for polyhouses. This necessitates periodic replacement cycles and customer retention strategies.

Additionally, the projected market growth rate variability, with CAGR estimates ranging from 3.77% for India agro textiles to 9.74% for India greenhouse horticulture, introduces forecasting uncertainty that complicates long-term capacity planning and capital investment decisions.</p>

Risk matrix

Category-typical risks plotted by impact and probability. Hover a numbered dot to see the risk.

Raw material price volatility: impact 2/3, probability 3/3 1 Regulatory compliance lapse: impact 3/3, probability 1/3 2 Customer concentration: impact 3/3, probability 2/3 3 Capacity utilisation shortfall: impact 2/3, probability 2/3 4 FX / import price exposure: impact 2/3, probability 2/3 5 Probability → Impact → Low Medium High High Medium Low
1. Raw material price volatility
2. Regulatory compliance lapse
3. Customer concentration
4. Capacity utilisation shortfall
5. FX / import price exposure

How to engage with KAMRIT on this report

KAMRIT offers three engagement tiers tailored to the decision stage of the project. Pick the tier that matches what you actually need: pricing, scope, and turnaround are summarised in the sidebar.

Key market drivers

  • MIDH and PMKSY subsidy
  • NHB scheme for cold storage
  • PMMSY for fisheries
  • NDDB programmes for dairy

Competitive landscape

The Indian net house farming market is sized at ₹13,339 crore in 2026 and is on a 16.4% trajectory to ₹38,717 crore by 2033. ITC Agribusiness, UPL Limited and PI Industries hold the leading positions , with Coromandel International, Bayer CropScience India, Dhanuka Agritech, DeHaat also profiled in this DPR. The full report benchmarks the new entrant's CapEx (₹0.3 crore - ₹8 crore) and unit economics against the listed-peer cost structure, identifies the specific competitive gap a 2.2 - 4.5-year-payback project can exploit, and includes channel-share and pricing-position analysis. Click any name to open its live profile, current stock price, and analyst note.

ITC Agribusiness UPL Limited PI Industries Coromandel International Bayer CropScience India Dhanuka Agritech DeHaat

What's inside the Net House Farming DPR

The Net House Farming DPR is a 218-page PDF (Tier 2 also ships an Excel financial model) built around a small-MSME entrant assumption. It covers unit operations from raw-material intake to cold-chain dispatch, FSSAI-compliant fit-out, packaging line throughput sizing, and channel-economics for kirana, modern trade, and quick-commerce. The financial side runs the full project economics for ₹0.3 crore - ₹8 crore CapEx: line-itemised CapEx with vendor quotes, OpEx build-up by cost head, 5-year revenue projection by SKU and channel, P&L / balance sheet / cash flow, ROI, NPV, IRR, working-capital cycle, break-even, three-scenario sensitivity, and the Means of Finance recommendation. Payback of 2.2 - 4.5 years is back-tested against the listed-peer cost structure of ITC Agribusiness and UPL Limited.

Numbers for this Net House Farming project

Market, operating, and project economics at a glance

A focused view of the numbers that decide this small-MSME project. The Bankable DPR breaks each of these down into the full state-by-state and vendor-by-vendor schedule.

India Protected Cultivation Market Size FY2026

₹13,339 crore

Includes nethouses, polyhouses, and climate-controlled structures across all crop segments

Market Forecast 2033

₹38,717 crore

Implies 2.9x growth over 7-year period at 16.4% CAGR; nethouse segment growing faster at 19%

Net House CapEx Range

₹23-32 lakh per hectare

For medium-complexity installation including steel structure, shade net, drip irrigation, and fertigation system; excludes land and working capital

Project Payback Period

2.2 - 4.5 years

varies by crop mix, subsidy realisation timing, and market access; cucumber-strawberry rotation achieves faster payback than tomato-only

Nethouse Yield Premium vs Open Field

40-60%

For tomato and capsicum; premium varies by season (highest in Kharif off-season window) and reduces under extreme heat conditions

Shade Net Lifespan (Indian UV-Stabilised)

3-4 years

Versus 1.5-2 years for Chinese alternatives; critical for subsidy-linked projects where material certification is required at year 3 inspection

Daily Energy Consumption per Hectare

15-20 kWh

For fertigation pumping and climate-control auxiliary systems; viable for solar-pump hybrid under PM-KUSUM Component II reducing energy cost per kg tomato from ₹0.80 to ₹0.35

Modern Trade Channel Price Premium

15-25%

Realised by net house producers for residue-compliant, uniform-grade produce versus APMC wholesale; requires cold-chain hook-on and consistent quality documentation

City-specific versions of this report

Setting up in your city? 20 location-specific overlays included.

Each city version of this report layers in state-specific subsidies, the local industrial land cost band, electricity tariff, distance to the nearest export port, and the closest state industrial policy headline: useful when shortlisting a location for your unit.

Table of Contents

20 chapters, 218 pages. Excel financial model included with Tier 2 and Tier 3.

Executive Summary 6 pages
Industry Overview & Market Size 14 pages
Demand & Supply Analysis 12 pages
Regulatory Framework & Licences 18 pages
Plant Setup & Location Strategy 14 pages
Manufacturing / Operating Process 16 pages
Raw Materials & Utilities 12 pages
Machinery & Equipment Specifications 18 pages
Manpower Plan & Organisation Structure 8 pages
Packaging, Branding & Distribution 10 pages
Project Cost (CapEx) & Means of Finance 14 pages
Operating Cost (OpEx) Build-Up 10 pages
Revenue Projections (5-year) 8 pages
Profitability & ROI Analysis 10 pages
Break-Even & Sensitivity Analysis 8 pages
Working Capital Requirements 6 pages
Environmental Clearance & Compliance 10 pages
Risk Assessment & Mitigation 6 pages
Competitive Landscape & Key Players 10 pages
Conclusion & Recommendations 5 pages

FAQs about this Net House Farming project

What is the minimum land area required for a bankable net house project?

A 0.5-hectare minimum is recommended for bankable economics, as below this threshold fixed costs (structure, irrigation, monitoring) absorb a disproportionate share of revenue. At 0.5 ha, a tomato-cucumber rotation generates ₹4.5-5.5 lakh gross revenue per cycle against ₹12-15 lakh total CapEx (with MIDH subsidy), yielding a payback of 3.0-3.5 years. Smaller plots are viable under FPO aggregation models where multiple members pool land to reach viable cluster size.

How does MIDH subsidy work in practice for individual entrepreneurs?

Under MIDH's protected cultivation component, individual farmers submit applications through their state Nodal Agency (e.g., Maharashtra's Maharashtra State Horticulture and Medicinal Plants Board) with land records, cost estimates from empanelled suppliers, and bank credit sanction. On installation verification by a joint inspection team, 50% of approved unit cost (capped at ₹7.5 lakh per ha for nethouses) is disbursed as grant-in-aid. Process timeline is 60-90 days for application processing and 45-60 days for post-installation verification and first-tranche release; the second tranche (remaining 25%) releases after 18 months subject to crop establishment evidence.

Which crops offer the best revenue consistency for net house operations?

Cucumber and capsicum offer the most stable revenue profiles with consistent year-round demand from modern-trade and hotel-restaurant-cafe (HORECA) channels. Tomato carries highest revenue potential (₹35-45 per kg in off-season months) but also highest price volatility. For risk-averse bankable DPRs, KAMRIT recommends a 40% cucumber, 35% tomato, 25% strawberry or leafy greens rotation that diversifies across price regimes and reduces single-crop pest concentration risk.

Can net house projects access institutional credit without prior farming experience?

Yes, with structured risk mitigants: a signed technical collaboration agreement with an empanelled agricultural consultancy (ensuring crop management expertise), minimum 2-year lease with purchase option on farmland, and crop-sale agreements with established buyers. SBI and NABARD have financed first-generation entrepreneurs under the Agri-Clinic scheme with 11.5% interest ceiling and 2-year moratorium; SIDBI's MSME agricultural window has similar provisions without mandatory prior-experience thresholds.

What is the typical cost differential between Indian-manufactured and imported nethouse materials?

Indian-manufactured shade nets (₹400-600 per kg for UV-stabilised HDPE) carry 25-30% cost premium over Chinese imports (₹280-420 per kg) but offer 3-4 year service life versus 1.5-2 years for Chinese equivalents in Indian UV conditions. For a 1-hectare nethouse requiring approximately 800-1,000 kg of shade net, the lifetime cost gap narrows to ₹40,000-60,000 in favour of Indian product when replacement cycles are accounted for. KAMRIT recommends Indian-manufactured UV-stabilised nets for subsidy-linked projects (BIS compliance easier to establish) and Chinese nets for export-oriented projects where cost minimisation is primary.

How do net house projects interact with cold storage infrastructure requirements?

Post-harvest losses in net house vegetables run 12-18% without cold chain, compared to 4-6% for crops pre-cooled within 2 hours of harvest. Projects within 50 km of NHB-approved cold storage facilities can contract cold storage at ₹2.5-4 per kg per month, adding ₹8,000-15,000 per hectare per month to logistics cost but enabling 72-hour extended market access and premium-channel eligibility. NABARD's warehouse receipt financing against cold storage deposits is available for projects with functional cold-chain linkages, reducing peak-season working-capital pressure by 30-40%.

Not sure which tier you need?

Senior Partner Vishal Ranjan or Associate Vidushi Kothari will take a 20-minute scoping call and recommend the right engagement tier for your decision stage. Response within one business day.